Baby Geniuses 3,4 & 5
Bold Native
Coffee
The Ultimate Ceremony
Making A Killing
Wretched
Photosynthesis
Paralegal
All Features...l
It's a Haunted Happenin'!
Fee, Alabama
Sqrat
What a Man...
City in my Pocket
Pass the Buck
Let's Meet Johnny
Supporting
Supporting
Lead
Supporting
Lead
Lead
Lead
Lead
Lead
Lead
Supporting
Lead
Supporting
Lead
Lead
Lead (w/ Sean Gullette)
dir: Sean McNamara
dir: Denis Hennelly
dir: Dan Trehairne
dir: Peter Alton/Instant Films
dir: Derek Woods/Chapman Univ. Grad
dir: Leslie Delano/Pretty-Scary Prods
dir: Paul Gyuro/Filmmakers' Alliance
dir: Eric Lane
dir: Casey P. Chinn
dir: Pat Bishow/Amusement Films
dir: Frank Covino
dir: Jason Marks
dir: Todd Milner
dir: Mike O'Donnell
dir: Dave LaTour
dir: Stuart Matz
Good Girls Revolt
Crash & Bernstein
Smoking Gun: World's Dumbest
Penn & Teller: Bullshit
Not Penn Jillette
How to Be...
Best Week Ever
Crash Test
AMC Interstitials
Indie Film & Video Forum
Guest Star (recurring)
Guest Star
Series Regular
Guest Star (recurring)
Guest Star
Host
Comedian
Series Regular
Host
Host
Sony/Amazon
Disney XD
TruTV/Meetinghouse Productions
Showtime/Madjackel Entertainment
Showtime Pilot/Madjackel Ent.
We Channel Pilot
VH-1
Spike TV/Just Because Prods.
AMC/Rainbow Media
Manhattan Chan. 35
Night Witches
Cookie & the Monster
Absolutely Filthy
Forbidden Zone
Baal
End of Civilization
Tartuffe
Tom, Dick & Harry
The Swine Show
La Bete
Serial Killers
Claire Z
Goose and Tomtom
Fifteen Minutes
The Sisters Rosensweig
The Real Thing
Yev Bershanskaya
Cookie
Marcie
Ex-Queen/Ensemble
Emily/LaSoubrette
Lily
Dorine
Katerina
Ensemble
Catherine DeBrie
Various/Sketch
Mrs. Schill/Ensemble
Lorraine
Linda
Tess Goode
Debbie
Hollywood Fringe (winner)
Hollywood Fringe (winner)
Sacred Fools/dir: Jeremy Aldridge
Sacred Fools/dir: Scott Leggett
Sacred Fools/dir: Ben Rock
Skypilot Theatre/dir: James Sharpe
Boston Court/dir: Josh Chambers
ICT/Long Beach/dir: Todd Nielsen
Sacred Fools/dir: Paul Plunkett
Sacred Fools/dir: Kiff Scholl
Sacred Fools/dir: Various
Sacred Fools/dir: John Wuchte
Sacred Fools/dir: Joe Jordan
Edinburgh Festival
Broadhollow Players, LI
Hampton Theatre Co./LI
The Gas House
600 Days of Pain
JFK vs. the UFO's
Spurn
Uncle Vanya
'Tis Pity She's a Whore
Ka-Baam!
Finding Grafenberg
Campaign 2025
The Sexual Politics...
subUrbia
Fefu & Her Friends
Adria
Sketch/Improv
Peaches
Sketch Comedy
Helena
Annabella
Improvised Comic Books
Jams
Improvisational
Jams
Erica
Cindy
MTS/dir: R.J. Tolan
Etc.../Access Theatre
EST/dir: R.J. Tolan
Theatre on 3
Chekhov Repertory Co.
WSC/dir: R.J. Tolan
Metropolitan Playhouse
Trip./Blue Heron
Scrambled Eggs/Miranda
Trip. Ensemble Theatre
Broken Chair Company
Tea Time Productions
List Upon Request
The Core
Audition Intensive
Comedy Intensive
Beverly Hills Playhouse
Groundlings
Groundlings
Groundlings
Groundlings
Instant Brilliance
Scene Study
Technique
Advanced Class
Advanced Class
Advanced Class
Advanced Class
Level 3: Writing Lab
Performance Series
Level 2
Level 1
Advanced Improv (Level 4)
Master Class
Meisner
On Camera
Commercial
Risa Bramon Garcia/Steve Braun
Annie Grindlay
Lesly Kahn
Milton Katselas/Richard Lawson
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Mindy Sterling
Steven Pierce
Julie Welch
Armando Diaz
Joseph Chaikin
Robert X. Modica
Eric Loeb
Brooke Thomas & Mary Egan
Improvisation, Physical Comedy, Stand up, Voice-Overs, Accents (UK, French, Russian, regional US), Writing, Viewpoints, Yoga, Dancing (Club, Modern), Singing (Mezzo Soprano), Bartend/Cocktail, Computers/Typing, Driver's License, Passport
Best Lead Female - South African Horrorfest 10/08 - "Wretched,"
Actress Award - Best of Serial Killers @ Sacred Fools - 06 & 08
Best Cast - Instant Films - May 07 - "The Ultimate Ceremony"
Best Ensemble Nomination - 08 LA Weekly Awards - "The Swine Show